Qatar T10 League

Qatar T10 League 2019 Schedule, Qatar T10 League 2019 Prediction, Fixing Reports, Schedule, Dates, Teams, Squads, Matches Details

Qatar T10 League 2019 Schedule, Qatar T10 League 2019 Prediction, Fixing Reports, Schedule, Dates, Teams, Squads, Matches Details, Sanjay Goyal +918958901033, +917037442709

ONLINE BETTING – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919369911022

All Matches Advance Winning Team Prediction | 100% Full Fixing Report

JOIN OUR ALL GROUP

TELEGRAM– (https://t.me/Sanjaygoyal007 )

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918923458125

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918958901033

ONLINE BETTING – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919369911022

FREE BROADCAST – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+917037442709

YOUTUBE – https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCm4ivWofpmXp4Byv3H8L33A/videos https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC40RnyW_2EKX_dWKj5Hk59A/videos

VISIT MY OFFICIALLY WEBSITES: 

https://iplt20prediction.com

www.freecrickettips.com

www.openpost.cricket

TEAMS

1. Pearl Gladiators

2. Flying Oryx

3. Desert Riders

4. Swift Gallopers

5. Falcon Hunters

6. Heat Stormers

Qatar T10 League 2019 Squads Format

  • 15 Members squad

  • One Icon Player

  • 3 International Player Allowed to Play

  • 3 Players from Associate Members of ICC

  • 8 Local Players

Qatar T10 League 2019 Broadcasters

Qatar T10 League 2019 will be broadcast on DSport and many online applications. The Brand Ambassador of Qatar T10 League 2019 is Shahid Afridi. There will be only one match on (Saturday) inaugural of Qatar T10 League but from 8th Dec there will be 2 matches per day.

SQUADS

Heat Stormers : Manpreet Singh Gony (India), Mohammad Shahzad (Afghanistan), Naeem Islam (Bangladesh), Mohammad Irfan (Pakistan), Rohit Kumar Paudel (Nepal), Scott Edwards (Netherlands), Sikandar Raza (Zimbabwe), Sufyan Mehmood (Oman) and Qatar Players (Owais Ahmed, Raja Amir, Andri Berenger, Dharmang Patel, Imraz Rafi, Talal Ahmed & Afsarullah Khan)

Swift Gallopers : Imran Nazir (Pakistan), Shafiqullah Shafaq (Afghanistan), Luke Wright (England), Danza Hyatt (West Indies), Ansh Tandon (UAE), Chirag Suri (UAE), Raninder Singh (India), Richmond Mutumbami (Zimbabwe) and Qatar Players (Zaheeruddeen, Inam Ul Haq, Sadiq NM, Zainu Dheen, Gayan Wimalshantha & Zahanzeb Ashad) 

Falcon Hunters : Hashim Amla (South Africa), Johnson Charles (West Indies), Salman Butt (Pakistan), Ammad Butt (Pakistan), Saad bin Zafar (Canada), Aqib Ali (Oman), Fayyaz Butt (Oman), Tom Abell (England) and Qatar Players (Iqbal Hussain Chaudhry, Mohammad Rizwan, Kamran Khan, Taimoor Sajjad, Murad Khan, Irshad Umer, Nawaf Pullangadam & Hussain Khan)

Flying Oryx : Andrew Fletcher (West Indies), Hussain Talat (Pakistan), Krishmar Santokie (West Indies), Kennar Lewis (West Indies), Aftab Alam (Afghanistan), Sompal Kami (Nepal), Abdul Shakoor (UAE), Amjad Gul (UAE), Hamandep Singh (Canada), Bilawal Iqbal (Pakistan) and Qatar Players (Noman Sarwar, Musawir Khan, Asif Raja, Imran Ashraf, Jassom Khan & Bilal Butt)

Pearl Gladiators : Mohammad Irfan (Pakistan), Mohammad Sami (Pakistan), Ajantha Mendis (Sri Lanka), Sharjeel Khan (Pakistan), Malinda Pushpakumara (Sri Lanka), Afsar Zazai (Afghanistan), Adil Khan (Afghanistan), Karim Sadiq (Afghanistan) and Qatar Players (Faisal Khan, Khurram Shehzad, Muhammad Nafees, Qalander Khan & Saqlain Arshad)

Desert Riders : Sohail Tanveer (Pakistan), Khurram Manzoor (Pakistan), Amjad Khan (UAE), Bhupinder Singh (Canada), CP Rizwan (UAE), Oshane Thomas (West Indies), Kithruwan (Sri Lanka), Shahadat Hossain (Bangladesh) and Qatar Players (Awais Malik, Muhammad Tanveer, Mujeeb Khan, Muhammad Ikram, Himanshu Rathod & Imal Malindu Liyanage)

SCHEDULE

Date

Match

Teams

Time

07 Dec

1st Match

Pearl Gladiators vs Flying Oryx

05:30 PM GMT / 08:30 PM Local

08 Dec

2nd Match

Desert Riders vs Swift Gallopers

03:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM Local

08 Dec

3rd Match

Falcon Hunters vs Heat Stormers

06:00 PM GMT / 09:00 PM Local

09 Dec

4th Match

Desert Riders vs Flying Oryx

03:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM Local

09 Dec

5th Match

Falcon Hunters vs Swift Gallopers

06:00 PM GMT / 09:00 PM Local

10 Dec

6th Match

Pearl Gladiators vs Desert Riders

03:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM Local

10 Dec

7th Match

Flying Oryx vs Heat Stormers

06:00 PM GMT / 09:00 PM Local

11 Dec

8th Match

Falcon Hunters vs Desert Riders

03:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM Local

11 Dec

9th Match

Swift Gallopers vs Heat Stormers

06:00 PM GMT / 09:00 PM Local

12 Dec

10th Match

Pearl Gladiators vs Swift Gallopers

03:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM Local

12 Dec

11th Match

Falcon Hunters vs Flying Oryx

06:00 PM GMT / 09:00 PM Local

13 Dec

12th Match

Falcon Hunters vs Pearl Gladiators

03:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM Local

13 Dec

13th Match

Desert Riders vs Heat Stormers

06:00 PM GMT / 09:00 PM Local

14 Dec

14th Match

Flying Oryx vs Swift Gallopers

03:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM Local

14 Dec

15th Match

Heat Stormers vs Pearl Gladiators

06:00 PM GMT / 09:00 PM Local

15 Dec

1st Semi Final

TBC vs TBC

03:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM Local

15 Dec

2nd Semi Final

TBC vs TBC

06:00 PM GMT / 09:00 PM Local

16 Dec

Final

TBC vs TBC

06:00 PM GMT / 09:00 PM Local

Qatar T10 League

Qatar T10 League

Qatar T10 League

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *